I primi 8 di ogni categoria potranno partecipare alle fasi distrettuali il 24 novembre.
RAGAZZE | ||||
1 | 1E | PIRACCINI GIORGIA | 08/05/2000 | 0:03'37.96 |
2 | 1A | D'ANGELO PAOLA | 28/12/2000 | 0:03'42.18 |
3 | 1D | NANNI ARIANNA | 06/01/2000 | 0:03'44.34 |
4 | 1D | FILIPPONI ALICE | 16/02/2000 | 0:03'44.96 |
5 | 1E | PARENTI KRIZIA | 26/02/2000 | 0:03'45.52 |
6 | 2B | FABBRI EVELYN | 08/01/2000 | 0:03'47.14 |
7 | 1E | TARONI ERIKA | 29/12/2000 | 0:03'50.21 |
8 | 1A | TANESINI CARLOTTA | 18/09/2000 | 0:03'54.24 |
9 | 1A | PATUELLI LUCIA | 19/07/2000 | 0:03'55.21 |
10 | 1A | CANTONI CARLOTTA | 11/04/2000 | 0:03'55.68 |
11 | 1D | SALVATORI VERONIQUE | 12/01/2000 | 0:03'57.99 |
12 | 1B | BENERICETTI MARTINA | 20/09/2000 | 0:03'59.05 |
13 | 1D | PLACCI GIULIA | 18/03/2000 | 0:03'59.34 |
14 | 1A | ZAMA TANIA | 17/04/2000 | 0:04'04.68 |
15 | 1A | PASSARDI ELETTRA | 02/09/2000 | 0:04'06.43 |
16 | 1B | TIMONCINI MICHELA | 10/05/2000 | 0:04'07.37 |
17 | 1D | TURRINI ALICE | 16/01/2001 | 0:04'31.84 |
18 | 1B | MORARU ADRIANA | 22/07/2000 | 0:04'33.02 |
19 | 1B | BULZAGA IRENE | 07/03/2000 | 0:04'34.37 |
20 | 1A | GENTILI ELISABETTA | 07/08/2000 | 0:04'45.40 |
21 | 1A | PISCOPO FEDERICA | 28/07/2000 | 0:05'09.27 |
22 | 1A | DALMONTE COSTANZA | 17/01/2001 | 0:05'13.02 |
23 | 1A | VIOLANI MARINA | 30/05/2000 | 0:05'15.71 |
24 | 1D | LOMBARDI LAURA | 21/07/2000 | 0:05'21.46 |
25 | 1B | MOZZILLO MARTINA | 31/05/2000 | 0:05'25.37 |
26 | 1A | FAGNOCCHI ROSA GIULIA | 10/07/2000 | 0:05'35.46 |
27 | 1A | VISANI ALESSIA | 05/01/2001 | 0:06'07.27 |
RAGAZZI | ||||
1 | 1E | PLACCI MATTEO | 22/04/2000 | 0:04'28.37 |
2 | 1B | BACCHINI LORENZO | 18/12/2000 | 0:04'38.81 |
3 | 1B | BETTI LUCA | 20/11/2000 | 0:04'40.27 |
4 | 1D | TASSINARI THOMAS | 15/06/2000 | 0:04'40.62 |
5 | 1B | BASSETTI CARLO | 19/01/2000 | 0:04'40.96 |
6 | 1D | CECCARELLI MATTIA | 31/07/2000 | 0:04'41.43 |
7 | 1D | DJABIRISAM ABDOU MATINI | 20/06/2000 | 0:04'42.46 |
8 | 1D | TURA ENRICO | 01/12/2000 | 0:04'43.43 |
9 | 1B | ROMEI MATTEO | 20/12/2000 | 0:04'44.08 |
10 | 1C | FRANCESCONI NICOLA | 26/09/2000 | 0:04'44.93 |
11 | 1D | BENTINI ANDREA | 04/01/2000 | 0:04'50.14 |
12 | 1D | LUSA ANDREA | 03/05/2000 | 0:04'52.65 |
13 | 1B | OSSANI MATTEO | 24/12/2000 | 0:04'52.99 |
14 | 1E | BOSI NICCOLO' | 28/10/2000 | 0:04'57.49 |
15 | 1E | CASADIO ROBERTO | 01/03/2000 | 0:04'57.87 |
16 | 1A | D'ALBERTO DAVIDE | 15/01/2000 | 0:05'03.34 |
17 | 1C | ROCCHI FRANCESCO | 14/05/2000 | 0:05'04.52 |
18 | 1C | TASSELLI MATTEO | 23/06/2000 | 0:05'06.18 |
19 | 2D | NEDIANI GIAN LUCA | 21/02/2000 | 0:05'08.78 |
20 | 1E | TABANELLI PIETRO | 07/04/2000 | 0:05'09.65 |
21 | 1D | MERIGHI ENRICO | 12/09/2000 | 0:05'10.40 |
22 | 1D | TROSSERO LUCA | 07/04/2000 | 0:05'14.40 |
23 | 1D | BERTAGNIN PAOLO | 27/01/2000 | 0:05'18.81 |
24 | 1A | MALPEZZI PIETRO | 09/12/2000 | 0:05'32.27 |
25 | 1C | MELANDRI MATTEO | 28/09/2000 | 0:05'34.40 |
26 | 1A | LEOTTA ROLANDO | 08/06/2000 | 0:05'34.87 |
27 | 1E | BOUHLAL AYMEN | 12/04/2000 | 0:05'42.34 |
28 | 1A | FORNACIARI FABIO | 11/08/2000 | 0:05'51.65 |
29 | 1E | ASSIRELLI JOSHUA | 10/11/2000 | 0:05'57.14 |
30 | 1B | DAPPORTO MATTEO | 21/04/2000 | 0:05'59.68 |
31 | 1C | GHERARDELLI MARCO | 06/02/2000 | 0:06'11.27 |
32 | 1D | FABBRI LEROY | 17/09/2000 | 0:06'11.52 |
33 | 1D | RONTINI MATTIA | 08/02/2000 | 0:06'21.30 |
34 | 1C | SABJACI ANDRI | 22/09/2000 | 0:06'28.55 |
35 | 1C | VALENTI NICOLAS | 09/08/2000 | 0:06'36.90 |
36 | 1A | ALPI GIOVANNI | 06/07/2000 | 0:06'57.18 |
37 | 1A | VESTRUCCI DAVIDE | 20/11/2000 | 0:07'00.81 |
38 | 1C | TASSINARI MICHAEL | 04/05/2000 | 0:07'34.11 |
39 | 1C | MAMMATO MICHAEL | 21/06/2000 | 0:07'46.27 |
CADETTE B | ||||
1 | 2A | BUCCI CRISTINA | 09/01/1999 | 0:05'09.46 |
2 | 2A | GENTILINI GIADA | 15/10/1999 | 0:05'20.30 |
3 | 2A | POGGI POLLINI MARTINA | 18/04/1999 | 0:05'27.62 |
4 | 2A | DE LEO ANGELA | 05/04/1999 | 0:05'35.55 |
5 | 2B | SARTONI ANA VENUS | 01/07/1998 | 0:05'36.11 |
6 | 2A | RONDINELLI MARCELLA | 09/01/1999 | 0:05'49.55 |
7 | 2B | CAPRA SILVIA | 13/11/1999 | 0:05'50.30 |
8 | 2B | GORINI GIULIA | 15/12/1999 | 0:05'51.49 |
9 | 2A | DALMONTE ANGELA | 08/04/1999 | 0:06'16.24 |
10 | 2A | TAMBURINI GIORGIA | 24/03/1999 | 0:06'20.71 |
CADETTI B | ||||
1 | 2B | RAHIMI IBRAHIM | 20/03/1999 | 0:07'11.27 |
2 | 2B | DICK JULIAN RAY | 24/05/1999 | 0:07'14.14 |
3 | 2A | SERRAO ELIA | 25/04/1999 | 0:07'18.46 |
4 | 2B | TASSINARI LORENZO | 01/03/1999 | 0:07'18.99 |
5 | 2C | ZUCCHERELLI ANDREA | 24/02/1999 | 0:07'19.55 |
6 | 2B | NEDIANI GIACOMO | 21/03/1999 | 0:07'20.05 |
7 | 2C | PEDERZOLI MATTIA | 10/07/1999 | 0:07'21.81 |
8 | 2D | CASADEI LUCA | 27/10/1999 | 0:07'24.18 |
9 | 2A | TEDALDI ENRICO | 31/01/1999 | 0:07'25.68 |
10 | 2B | POLICARPO MATTEO | 02/05/1999 | 0:07'58.81 |
11 | 2D | LEONI CESARE | 13/02/1999 | 0:08'17.37 |
12 | 2C | GONELLI LEONARDO | 18/08/1999 | 0:08'28.74 |
13 | 2C | MARCHIANI LORENZO | 17/07/1999 | 0:08'41.78 |
14 | 2A | DI MARIA FRANCESCO | 09/06/1999 | 0:08'43.49 |
15 | 2A | SAVIOTTI FILIPPO | 12/09/1999 | 0:08'48.87 |
16 | 2C | HICHAM ANOIR | 28/09/1999 | 0:08'59.37 |
17 | 2B | GUAGNELI FILIPPO | 08/10/1999 | 0:09'16.05 |
18 | 2B | ALPI NICOLA | 23/07/1999 | 0:09'17.58 |
19 | 2A | TEDIOLI ANDREA | 16/05/1999 | 0:09'39.78 |
20 | 2A | CICOGNANI MATTEO | 17/05/1999 | 0:09'40.55 |
21 | 2E | CONFICCONI NICOLA | 18/06/1999 | 0:09'41.21 |
22 | 1B | LEMMA ANDREA | 24/08/1999 | 0:11'05.74 |
23 | 2C | CANTAGALLI RICCARDO | 20/04/1999 | 0:12'48.55 |
24 | 1C | LLESHI RONALDO | 18/11/1999 | 0:12'48.81 |
CADETTE A | ||||
1 | 3E | FIORANI MARTINA | 31/01/1998 | 0:04'54.71 |
2 | 3B | SCIPI LISA | 08/08/1998 | 0:05'03.30 |
3 | 3D | MANCINI MARTINA | 12/02/1998 | 0:05'15.58 |
4 | 3D | ROSSI SONORA | 30/03/1998 | 0:05'18.90 |
5 | 3A | VIOLANI CHIARA | 11/01/1998 | 0:05'20.18 |
6 | 3A | EMILIANI RACHELE | 25/06/1998 | 0:05'21.68 |
7 | 3A | ROCCO ALESSIA | 26/09/1998 | 0:05'24.74 |
8 | 3E | BONOLI GIULIA | 28/04/1998 | 0:05'47.90 |
9 | 3A | ARGNANI BEATRICE | 24/02/1998 | 0:05'58.90 |
10 | 3A | SPADA SIRIA | 26/06/1998 | 0:06'10.52 |
11 | 3E | ZAMBRINI FRANCESCA | 10/10/1998 | 0:06'19.02 |
12 | 3D | EL GHORSI OMAYMA | 24/06/1997 | 0:06'37.84 |
13 | 3D | GENTILINI GINEVRA | 17/12/1998 | 0:06'39.90 |
14 | 3A | SCOCCA BENEDETTA | 09/03/1998 | 0:06'59.81 |
15 | 3E | RAGAZZINI ELISABETTA | 11/04/1998 | 0:07'33.58 |
16 | 3B | PASCOLI ALESSIA | 03/06/1998 | 0:08'43.58 |
17 | 3E | ROSSI GIORGIA | 05/09/1998 | 0:08'48.40 |
CADETTI A | ||||
1 | 3E | MEJRI IHEB BEN TAIEB | 08/10/1997 | 0:06'16.99 |
2 | 3C | WIEDMER WALTER | 01/05/1997 | 0:06'30.18 |
3 | 3D | LOLLI MATTIA | 06/10/1997 | 0:06'33.96 |
4 | 3B | ENCARNACION MATHIAS | 13/02/1998 | 0:06'34.30 |
5 | 3B | LEONARDI ANDREA | 14/05/1998 | 0:06'40.43 |
6 | 3A | MARETTI SAMUELE | 30/04/1998 | 0:06'42.27 |
7 | 3A | PASSARDI GIACOMO | 19/09/1998 | 0:06'43.14 |
8 | 3D | RAHIMI HAMZA | 23/08/1997 | 0:06'45.68 |
9 | 3B | BANDINI ALESSANDRO | 08/05/1998 | 0:07'01.02 |
10 | 3D | CAVALLO DANIELE | 20/09/1998 | 0:07'08.68 |
11 | 3E | ZAULI LUCA | 07/04/1998 | 0:07'13.87 |
12 | 3E | FOSCHINI FRANCESCO | 17/10/1998 | 0:07'14.93 |
13 | 3C | GOTTARELLI GIANMARCO | 29/12/1998 | 0:07'17.52 |
14 | 3B | MELGOU AYOUB | 23/07/1997 | 0:07'32.74 |
15 | 1D | SAIDI MOULAY MOURAD | 17/03/1998 | 0:07'51.99 |
16 | 3B | SARR MOUSTAPHA | 27/08/1997 | 0:08'20.58 |
17 | 2D | BALFAS YASSINE | 03/10/1998 | 0:08'26.71 |
18 | 3D | PLACCI NICOLO' | 18/03/1998 | 0:08'30.55 |
19 | 3B | FREGNANI MATTEO | 02/02/1998 | 0:08'37.34 |
20 | 3E | TASSINARI EDOARDO | 06/03/1998 | 0:08'38.58 |
21 | 3A | MALDERA EUGENIO | 01/07/1998 | 0:08'47.84 |
22 | 3A | BOSCHI LUCA | 19/09/1998 | 0:09'29.55 |
23 | 3C | IAZADJI CONSTANTIN | 10/06/1997 | 0:09'48.49 |
24 | 3C | SANTOPOLO RUDY | 09/09/1998 | 0:09'49.18 |
25 | 3C | MONDUCCI STEFANO | 18/11/1997 | 0:09'55.34 |
26 | 3E | SOLAROLI MARCO | 28/12/1998 | 0:10'00.40 |
27 | 3E | AMADORI MATTEO | 19/07/1998 | 0:10'38.93 |
28 | 2E | BUJAN IOAN | 18/01/1998 | 0:10'53.49 |
29 | 2E | CHOUMAKHI MOHAMED | 03/06/1997 | 0:10'53.78 |
30 | 1C | LEESHI RONALDO | 18/11/1999 | 0:10'55.18 |